BARANGAYS

 

1.  BACUNGAN Rodolfo G. Jamora, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Engracia  P. Ombos Kagawad
Bernardo L. Lecias Kagawad
Arsenio M. Rada Kagawad
Ranulfo R. Abrenica Kagawad
Tomas M. Supilanas Kagawad
Ruben L. Escuadro Kagawad
Bernardo Salavedra Kagawad
Wilberth  Magallanes SK Chairman
Gloria Silvano Secretary
Bethel Tabinas Treasurer
2.  BOGABONGAN Loreto A. Absin, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Bernardino Acero Kagawad
Galex Fabillar Kagawad
Erlinda Catre Kagawad
Mary Jane Pacure Kagawad
Rodrigo Abaut Kagawad
Teodulfo Galleposo Kagawad
Nomeriano Diacoma Kagawad
Eleazar P. Pacure SK Chairman
Enriquita Castillon Secretary
Cristina Pacure Treasurer
3.  DELUSOM Liberty  Elnas Punong Brgy.
Merjan Las Piņas Kagawad
Lorenzo  Baguio Kagawad
Eugenio Bagaub Kagawad
Efren C. Gahisan Kagawad
Carlito Almirol Kagawad
Delia Dionaldo Kagawad
Roberto Caņete Kagawad
Gilberto Gahisan SK Chairman
Luzminda Maligro Secretary
Felisa Quero-quero Treasurer
4.   MANIL Mario G. Langan Punong Brgy.
Regala G. Langan Kagawad
Antonio Romanggar Kagawad
Glecerio J. Caitom Kagawad
Cruz B. Baguio Kagawad
Oscar B. Baguio, Sr. Kagawad
Alfredo A. Atay Kagawad
Carlito L.  Landos Kagawad
Ruel  T. Landos SK Chairman
Analyn Saquilan Secretary
Wilma S. Bagaub Treasurer
5.  MANGOP Tarcisio P. Calago Punong Brgy.
Anonias B.  Acaylar Kagawad
Eliseo  Romero Kagawad
Alberto T. Bartiana Kagawad
Ramon C. Ojano Kagawad
Rogelio Bayarcal Kagawad
Sylvena N. Escarpe Kagawad
Rodulfo Balios Kagawad
Allan F.  Balios SK Chairman
Teotimo Asentista Secretary
Nicanor Molas Treasurer
6.  MAWAL Domingo Fernadez Punong Brgy.
    Aurelio Paloso Kagawad
    Leoncio Cuanan Kagawad
    Prudencio Timtim Kagawad
    Rodrigo Taruc Kagawad
    Carlos Maglinte Kagawad
    Leonilo Samson Kagawad
    Leonardo Serdan Kagawad
    Carlos Fernandez SK Chairman
    Maurello Paloso Secretary
    Lucio Maratas Treasurer
7.  MIDATAG Eusebio Arsim Punong Brgy.
    Nardo E. Gallemit Kagawad
    Saturnino Dadan Kagawad
    Wilfredo Cadano Kagawad
    Baldo Candis Kagawad
    Alfredo Anghag Kagawad
    Romy Anglito Kagawad
    Reynaldo Baldecantos Kagawad
    Rene  E. Gallemit SK Chairman
    vacant Secretary
    Celenia Dalman Treasurer
8.   MOROB Cino H. Suma Punong Brgy.
    Enrico Amad Kagawad
    Calixto Tingob Kagawad
    Roman Sumibo Kagawad
    Edgardo Sumibo Kagawad
    Felizardo Dongguan Kagawad
    Perfecto Avenido Kagawad
    Romulo Pumicpic Kagawad
    Dencio O. Suma SK Chairman
    Saturnino Sumibo Secretary
    Monina Sultan Treasurer
9.  NACIBAC Dominador Lopez Punong Brgy.
    Gloria Anggol Kagawad
    Avelino Insiong Kagawad
    Ruben Timoan Kagawad
    Jose Ansom Kagawad
    Delia Antak Kagawad
    Jesus Taloloc Kagawad
    Amado Mandag Kagawad
    Wenifredo B.  Candis SK Chairman
    Sebero Magpatoc Secretary
    Elena Antabo Treasurer
10.  PALANDOK Gani S. Akil Punong Brgy.
          (RIZON) Naida Hambali Kagawad
    Dominador D. Manaytay Kagawad
    Talib E. Hashim Kagawad
    Hod A. Sapihi Kagawad
    Aidaroz Hambali Kagawad
    Badre Sappal Kagawad
    Hamil L. Hambali Kagawad
    Gapor Balane SK Chairman
    Zaldy Manaytay Secretary
    Treasurer
11.  STA. MARIA Lupiano Mandag Punong Brgy.
Jimmy A. Bugot Kagawad
Mario Dongguan Kagawad
Eutiquio Solis Kagawad
Bernardo Boboc Kagawad
Oliver Arenda Kagawad
Marcelo Mandag Kagawad
Domeciano Gomera Kagawad
Henry  P.  Armada SK Chairman
Eulogio Rodriguez Secretary
Noli Elcamel Treasurer
12.  SIPACONG Marcelo Altak Punong Brgy.
Alex Bation Kagawad
Mandaki Altak Kagawad
Lino Ambida Kagawad
Juanito Altak Kagawad
Virgilio Napigkit Kagawad
Alfredo Catubig Kagawad
Macario Bogsangit Kagawad
Edgar S. Lailim SK Chairman
Edwin Napao Secretary
Rolando Napao Treasurer
13.   TALINGA Leodegario  Antipuesto Punong Brgy.
Antonio Legarte Kagawad
Vicente Otap Kagawad
Nicomedes Gomez Kagawad
Alberto Elogsong Kagawad
Julieta Andong Kagawad
Rodulfo Asentista Kagawad
Roger Sevilla Kagawad
Roland G. Dadan SK Chairman
Napoleion Tabo-tabo Secretary
Lita Facturan Treasurer
14.  TINAPLAN Felix Magolta Punong Brgy.
Paterno Agapay Kagawad
Julieta Aban Kagawad
Clemente Torres Kagawad
Semeon Anglito Kagawad
Jose Magolta Kagawad
Pablo Sumilhig Kagawad
Alicia Sumiwat Kagawad
Dedencio Sumiwat SK Chairman
Lorna Padayon Secretary
Pantaleon Magolta Treasurer
15.  TINIGUIBAN Berlindo Hamac Punong Brgy.
Warlito Cayacap Kagawad
Dominador Hamac Kagawad
Romeo Daet Kagawad
Pablo Samson Kagawad
Gerundio Cayacap Kagawad
Virgilio Sumiwan Kagawad
Juan Sambang Kagawad
Rolando L. Eloc SK Chairman
Juanito de Felix Secretary
Jaime Edols Treasurer
16. TINUYOP Sabino C. Jumawan Punong Brgy.
Rowena  Sanico Kagawad
Danilo Asman Kagawad
Eusebio Cabal Kagawad
Lope Pangasian Kagawad
Victoriano dela Cruz Kagawad
Felix Beteran Kagawad
Juana Bale Kagawad
Henry D. Cabilin SK Chairman
Dominador Fabillar Secretary
Justinisa Pacatang Treasurer
17.  TIOGAN Rosalia Jacob Punong Brgy.
    Julito Caling Kagawad
    Dominador  Sumampang Kagawad
    Avelino Dingcong Kagawad
    Juan  Dingcong Kagawad
    Diosdado Caling Kagawad
    Joselito Moreno Kagawad
    Lilia Pasil Kagawad
    Robert Alag-igan SK Chairman
    Fedelina Caling Secretary
    Nora Daygon Treasurer
18.   TITIK Luciano Tanglanan Punong Brgy.
Tony Andapo Kagawad
Grace Lual Kagawad
Lordy Tanglanan Kagawad
Mayamon Anulay Kagawad
Amador Paluray Kagawad
Avelino Lantas Kagawad
Kagawad
Jelly G. Paculanang SK Chairman
Trinidad Magolta Secretary
Dencio Guilingan Treasurer